Heure Division Home    Away 
samedi 23 septembre 
17:30 Dames 3 OLDC3 LANG1 RV 17h
9:30 U8 Boys OLDC1 EMBG1 RV 9H
8:30 U8 Girls LARA2 OLDC1 départ 7h
U9 Boys Bye
9:30 U10 Boys 1 LLNH2 OLDC1 départ 8h
8:30 U10 Boys 2 OLDC2 HHUY1 RV 8h
15:30 U11 Girls (ECEU1) OREE2 OLDC1 départ 14h
U12 Boys 1 Bye voir Eric
9:30 U12 Boys 2 EMBG1 OLDC2 9h sur place
10:30 U12 Boys 3 OLDC3 LLNH2 RV 10h
9:30 U12 Girls LLNH1 OLDC1 départ 8h
11:30 U14 Boys 1 RASA3 OLDC1 voir Steph
11:30 U14 Boys 2 OLDC2 OMBR3 RV 11h
14:30 U16 Boys OLDC1 PARC1 voir Arnaud
13:00 U16 Girls 1 OLDC1 OREE2 voir Yves
16:00 U16 Girls 2 OLDC2 LLNH2 RV 15h30
15:00 U19 Boys Nat. WELL1 OLDC1 voir Yannick
dimanche 24 septembre 
17:30 Dames 2 VERV2 OLDC2 départ 16h15
12:00 Damess 1 OLDC1 LOPA1
14:30 Mess. Nat. 1 AMAN1 OLDC1 voir Alex
10:00 Mineure 2 OMBR3 OLDC2 départ 8h30
11:30 Mineure 3 LARA4 OLDC3 départ 10h
10:00 Mineure 4 OLDC4 RACI5 RV 9h30
11:30 Mineure 5 PING7 OLDC5 départ 10h
lundi 25 septembre 
20:30 Gentlemen NAMU1 OLDC1 départ 19h15
21:15 Gentlemen NAMU1 OLDC2 départ 19h15
20:30 Gentlemen NAMU2 OLDC2 départ 19h15
21:15 Gentlemen NAMU2 OLDC1 départ 19h15
samedi 30 septembre 
17:30 Dames 2 OLDC2 BUHC2 RV 17h
16:30 Dames 3 RACI7 OLDC3 départ 15h
10:00 U8 Boys VERV1 OLDC1 départ 8h45
10:30 U8 Girls OLDC1 RIXH2 RV 10h
10:30 U9 Boys OLDC1 EMBG2 RV 10h
8:30 U10 Boys 1 OLDC1 OREE2 RV 8h
11:30 U10 Boys 2 WADU4 OLDC2 départ 14h33
10:30 U11 Girls OLDC1 LARA2 RV 10H
9:30 U12 Boys 1 LARA1 OLDC1 voir Eric
9:30 U12 Boys 2 OLDC2 RACI2 RV 9h
12:00 U12 Boys 3 NAMU2 OLDC3 départ 10h45
9:30 U12 Girls OLDC1 WELL1 RV 9h
11:30 U14 Boys 1 OLDC1 PING2 voir Steph
U14 Boys 2 Bye
11:00 U16 Boys VERV1 OLDC1 voir Arnaud
13:00 U16 Girls 1 OREE3 OLDC1 voir Yves
U16 Girls 2 Bye
16:00 U19 Boys Nat. OLDC1 OREE1 voir Yannick
dimanche 01 octobre 
12:00 Damess 1 INDI1 OLDC1
14:30 Mess. Nat. 1 (Namur) OLDC1 RWSC1 voir Alex
13:00 Mineure 2 OLDC2 AMAN3 RV 12h30
10:00 Mineure 3 VERV4 OLDC3 départ 8h45
11:30 Mineure 4 OLDC4 UCCL5 RV 11h
10:00 Mineure 5 OLDC5 RWSC4 RV 9h30
lundi 02 octobre 
20:30 Ladies OLDC1 RASA1 RV 20h
20:30 Ladies OLDC2 RASA2 RV 20h