Heure Catégorie Équipe visitée Equipe visiteuse Terrain
Samedi 16 Novembre
18:00 Dames 2 PING D-5 OLDC D-2 PING 1
16:30 Dames 3 OLDC D-3 RASA D-10 OLDC 1
11:00 U8 Boys OLDC U8B-1 JAGU U8B-1 OLDC 2
11:00 U9 Boys OLDC U9B-1 EMBG U9B-2 OLDC 2
10:00 U10 Boys VERV U10B-1 OLDC U10B-1 VERV 1
11:00 U10 Girls OLDC U10G-1 ASCA U10G-1 OLDC 2
10:30 U11 Boys HHUY U11B-1 OLDC U11B-1 HHUY 1
10:00 U12 Boys 1 OLDC U12B-1 EMBG U12B-1 OLDC 2
11:30 U12 Boys 2 OREE U12B-3 OLDC U12B-2 ECEU 1
10:00 U14 Boys 1 OLDC U14B-1 LEUV U14B-1 OLDC 1
14:15 U14 Boys 2 LLNH U14B-2 OLDC U14B-2 LLNH 2
11:30 U16 Boys 1 OLDC U16B-1 LLNH U16B-2 OLDC 1
13:00 U16 Boys 2 OLDC U16B-2 RIXH U16B-1 OLDC 1
15:00 U19 Boys 1 TEMS U19B-1 OLDC U19B-1 TEMS 1
13:00 U19 Boys 2 PARC U19B-2 OLDC U19B-2 PARC 2
17:30 U19 Girls WELL U19G-2 OLDC U19G-1 WELL 2
Dimanche 17 Novembre 
12:00 Dames 1 OLDC D-1 LLNH D-1 OLDC 1
15:00 Men 1 OLDC H-1 OMBR H-1 OLDC 1
10:00 Mineurs 2 OLDC H-2 PING H-4 OLDC 1
11:30 Mineurs 3 OMBR H-10 OLDC H-3 WOLU 1
10:00 Mineurs 4 LLNH H-5 OLDC H-4 LLNH 1
10:00 Mineurs 5 RASA H-8 OLDC H-5 RASA 2
Lundi 18 Novembre
20:30 Gentleman 1 HANN G-1 OLDC G-1 OLDC 1
20:30 Gentleman 2 WHIT G-1 OLDC G-2 WHIT 1
20:30 Gentleman 3 OLDC G-3 WHIT G-3 OLDC 1
Samedi 23 Novembre
15:00 Dames 2 OLDC D-2 ARGO D-2 OLDC 1
Dimanche 24 Novembre 
12:00 Dames 1 INDI D-1 OLDC D-1 INDI 1
14:30 Dames 4 RASA D-11 OLDC D-4 RASA 2
15:00 Men 1 INDI H-1 OLDC H-1 INDI 1
10:00 Mineurs 2 OLDC H-2 DRAG H-4 OLDC 1
10:00 Mineurs 3 WADU H-9 OLDC H-3 WADU 2
11:30 Mineurs 4 OLDC H-4 WADU H-8 OLDC 1
10:00 Mineurs 5 AMAN H-5 OLDC H-5 AMAN 1
Lundi 25 Novembre
20:30 Ladies 1 OLDC L-1 UCCL L-1 OLDC 1
20:30 Ladies 2 OLDC L-2 WELL L-3 OLDC 1
Dimanche 01 Decembre 
10:00 Mineurs 2 DARI H-3 OLDC H-2 DARI 1
11:30 Mineurs 3 OLDC H-3 RASA H-7 OLDC 1
13:00 Mineurs 4 IXEL H-6 OLDC H-4 IXEL 1
10:00 Mineurs 5 OLDC H-5 OMBR H-7 OLDC 1
Lundi 02 Decembre
20:30 Gentleman 1 OLDC G-1 WHIT G-2 OLDC 1
20:30 Gentleman 2 OLDC G-2 RASA G-3 OLDC 1
20:30 Gentleman 3 HHUY G-3 OLDC G-3 HHUY 1
Lundi 09 Decembre
20:30 Ladies 1 RASA L-2 OLDC L-1 RASA 1
20:30 Ladies 2 LLNH L-4 OLDC L-2 LLNH 2